Walk # 116 Vigils

Beginning September 6, 2018

If you need to make changes to an existing time slot, please email webadmin@emmausofthecumberlands.org.

Day Time Name Location
Thu, Sep 6 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sara Manis Livingston TN
Thu, Sep 6 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm Barbara Wells Home
Thu, Sep 6 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Mari Davis Crossville
Thu, Sep 6 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm Emery Smith Crossville
Thu, Sep 6 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm Sara Manis Livingston TN
Thu, Sep 6 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm Rondi Bond Cookeville, Baxter
Thu, Sep 6 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm Mary Beth & Roger Taylor McMinville
Thu, Sep 6 9:30 pm – 10:00 pm Staci Dunavant Gainesboro
Thu, Sep 6 10:00 pm – 10:30 pm Jason Lands Home
Thu, Sep 6 10:30 pm – 11:00 pm Ashley Ogle Home
Thu, Sep 6 11:00 pm – 11:30 pm Tiffany Norris Crossville
Thu, Sep 6 11:30 pm – 12:00 am [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 12:00 am – 12:30 am [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 12:30 am – 1:00 am Lorie Isabell Smithville
Fri, Sep 7 1:00 am – 1:30 am Raina Tucker Albany
Fri, Sep 7 1:30 am – 2:00 am Steven Farley Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 2:00 am – 2:30 am [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 2:30 am – 3:00 am [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 3:00 am – 3:30 am Ariel Carr Livingston
Fri, Sep 7 3:30 am – 4:00 am Christi Young Smithville
Fri, Sep 7 4:00 am – 4:30 am [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 4:30 am – 5:00 am Jeff London Home
Fri, Sep 7 5:00 am – 5:30 am Bill Hayes
Fri, Sep 7 5:30 am – 6:00 am Jimbo Eddins Smithville
Fri, Sep 7 6:00 am – 6:30 am Beth Gill Smithville
Fri, Sep 7 6:30 am – 7:00 am Don Hunter Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 7:00 am – 7:30 am Martha Kay Hunter Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 7:30 am – 8:00 am Chuck & Cynthia Chitwood Home
Fri, Sep 7 8:00 am – 8:30 am Jim Miller Home
Fri, Sep 7 8:30 am – 9:00 am Ashlee McMinville
Fri, Sep 7 9:00 am – 9:30 am Jessica Elkins Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 9:30 am – 10:00 am Becky Wheeler Home
Fri, Sep 7 10:00 am – 10:30 am Memory Tabor Home
Fri, Sep 7 10:30 am – 11:00 am Keith Pachmayer Livingston
Fri, Sep 7 11:00 am – 11:30 am [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Cindi Hunt Hilham
Fri, Sep 7 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Dianna Spurlock Home
Fri, Sep 7 12:30 pm – 1:00 pm Mari Davis Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Pam Paxton Livingston
Fri, Sep 7 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Geffory Gerry Home
Fri, Sep 7 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm Shannon Pachmayer Livingston
Fri, Sep 7 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Jaquainter Peaus Home
Fri, Sep 7 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm Meagan Davis Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Tim Davis Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Christi Young Smithville
Fri, Sep 7 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Libby Dillon Livingston
Fri, Sep 7 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm Barbara Wells Home
Fri, Sep 7 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm [Available]
Fri, Sep 7 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm Liliana Jasper Home
Fri, Sep 7 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm Loretta Tyrell Home
Fri, Sep 7 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm Rondi Bond Cookeville/BAXTER
Fri, Sep 7 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm Jessica Elkins Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 9:30 pm – 10:00 pm Mary Beth Taylor McMinville
Fri, Sep 7 10:00 pm – 10:30 pm Ginger Cudney Home
Fri, Sep 7 10:30 pm – 11:00 pm Ashlee Olgetree Livingston
Fri, Sep 7 11:00 pm – 11:30 pm Jessi Cagle Crossville
Fri, Sep 7 11:30 pm – 12:00 am [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 12:00 am – 12:30 am Bailey Smith Crossville
Sat, Sep 8 12:30 am – 1:00 am Lorie Isabell Smithville
Sat, Sep 8 1:00 am – 1:30 am Lorie Isabell Smithville
Sat, Sep 8 1:30 am – 2:00 am [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 2:00 am – 2:30 am [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 2:30 am – 3:00 am [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 3:00 am – 3:30 am Ariel Carr Livingston
Sat, Sep 8 3:30 am – 4:00 am [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 4:00 am – 4:30 am Christi Young Smithville
Sat, Sep 8 4:30 am – 5:00 am Jason Barnwell Crossville
Sat, Sep 8 5:00 am – 5:30 am Jennifer Barnwell Crossville
Sat, Sep 8 5:30 am – 6:00 am Melody Sadler Livingston
Sat, Sep 8 6:00 am – 6:30 am Dave Keverlley Home
Sat, Sep 8 6:30 am – 7:00 am Criag & Tina Green Livingston
Sat, Sep 8 7:00 am – 7:30 am Craig & Tina Green Livingston
Sat, Sep 8 7:30 am – 8:00 am Megan Melouin Home
Sat, Sep 8 8:00 am – 8:30 am Steven Elkins Crossville
Sat, Sep 8 8:30 am – 9:00 am Cyndi Clark Crossville
Sat, Sep 8 9:00 am – 9:30 am Shannon Pachmayer Livingston
Sat, Sep 8 9:30 am – 10:00 am Nick Clark Crossville
Sat, Sep 8 10:00 am – 10:30 am Dwight Roysdon Home
Sat, Sep 8 10:30 am – 11:00 am Brenda Hays Crossville, TN
Sat, Sep 8 11:00 am – 11:30 am [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Sherry Lawson Home
Sat, Sep 8 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Christi Young Smithville
Sat, Sep 8 12:30 pm – 1:00 pm John & Cindi Hunt Livingston
Sat, Sep 8 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm Rondi Bond Cookeville
Sat, Sep 8 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm Emery Smith Crossville
Sat, Sep 8 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm Staci Dunavant Gainesboro
Sat, Sep 8 9:30 pm – 10:00 pm Shanon Durnof Home
Sat, Sep 8 10:00 pm – 10:30 pm [Available]
Sat, Sep 8 10:30 pm – 11:00 pm Haley Melton Livingston
Sat, Sep 8 11:00 pm – 11:30 pm John Smith Crossville
Sat, Sep 8 11:30 pm – 12:00 am Jay Grayer Crossville
Sun, Sep 9 12:00 am – 12:30 am Kristin Johnson Home
Sun, Sep 9 12:30 am – 1:00 am Lorie Isabell Smithville
Sun, Sep 9 1:00 am – 1:30 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 1:30 am – 2:00 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 2:00 am – 2:30 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 2:30 am – 3:00 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 3:00 am – 3:30 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 3:30 am – 4:00 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 4:00 am – 4:30 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 4:30 am – 5:00 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 5:00 am – 5:30 am Christi Young Smithville
Sun, Sep 9 5:30 am – 6:00 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 6:00 am – 6:30 am S. Cartwright Home
Sun, Sep 9 6:30 am – 7:00 am Angela Turner Home
Sun, Sep 9 7:00 am – 7:30 am Jill Emerson Home
Sun, Sep 9 7:30 am – 8:00 am Jill Emerson Home
Sun, Sep 9 8:00 am – 8:30 am Rondi Bond Cookeville
Sun, Sep 9 8:30 am – 9:00 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 9:00 am – 9:30 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 9:30 am – 10:00 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 10:00 am – 10:30 am David Nimmo Home
Sun, Sep 9 10:30 am – 11:00 am Darrian Barlow Livingston
Sun, Sep 9 11:00 am – 11:30 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 11:30 am – 12:00 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 12:30 pm – 1:00 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm [Available]
Sun, Sep 9 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Staci Dunavant Gainesboro
Sun, Sep 9 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm Staci Dunavant Gainesboro
Sun, Sep 9 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Mikayla Milton Gainesboro
Sun, Sep 9 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm [Available]