Walk # 117 Vigils

Beginning September 20, 2018

If you need to make changes to an existing time slot, please email webadmin@emmausofthecumberlands.org.

Day Time Name Location
Thu, Sep 20 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Sara Manis Livingston TN
Thu, Sep 20 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm Kristie Tollett Crossville TN
Thu, Sep 20 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Jeffery Young Jamestown
Thu, Sep 20 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm Janet L. Crisp Jamestown
Thu, Sep 20 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm L Mourtez home
Thu, Sep 20 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm Raina Tucker Home
Thu, Sep 20 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm Veronica Johnson Home
Thu, Sep 20 9:30 pm – 10:00 pm Lorelle Duelley Home
Thu, Sep 20 10:00 pm – 10:30 pm Ashley Ogletree Home
Thu, Sep 20 10:30 pm – 11:00 pm Jim Boli Home
Thu, Sep 20 11:00 pm – 11:30 pm Tiffany Norris Home
Thu, Sep 20 11:30 pm – 12:00 am Rick Duelly Jamestown
Fri, Sep 21 12:00 am – 12:30 am Taylor Walters Cookeville
Fri, Sep 21 12:30 am – 1:00 am Ronnie Taylor Home
Fri, Sep 21 1:00 am – 1:30 am Stacy Taylor home
Fri, Sep 21 1:30 am – 2:00 am Emery Smith Crossville
Fri, Sep 21 2:00 am – 2:30 am Mary Snyders home
Fri, Sep 21 2:30 am – 3:00 am Amber Scavo home
Fri, Sep 21 3:00 am – 3:30 am Sam & Amber Scavo Home
Fri, Sep 21 3:30 am – 4:00 am Aneltz Home
Fri, Sep 21 4:00 am – 4:30 am Cynthia Chitwood home
Fri, Sep 21 4:30 am – 5:00 am Christi Young home
Fri, Sep 21 5:00 am – 5:30 am Becky Wheeler home
Fri, Sep 21 5:30 am – 6:00 am Memory Tabor home
Fri, Sep 21 6:00 am – 6:30 am Kristie Tollett Crossville TN
Fri, Sep 21 6:30 am – 7:00 am Rondi Bond home
Fri, Sep 21 7:00 am – 7:30 am Vicki Yost Smithville
Fri, Sep 21 7:30 am – 8:00 am Christine Hughey Jamestown
Fri, Sep 21 8:00 am – 8:30 am Melissa Robertson home
Fri, Sep 21 8:30 am – 9:00 am Melody Montgomery home
Fri, Sep 21 9:00 am – 9:30 am Elaine Duewer home
Fri, Sep 21 9:30 am – 10:00 am Monica Beaty home
Fri, Sep 21 10:00 am – 10:30 am Shannen Pachmayer home
Fri, Sep 21 10:30 am – 11:00 am Alberta Dale home
Fri, Sep 21 11:00 am – 11:30 am Tripp Sadler home
Fri, Sep 21 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Nikita Richendt Livingston
Fri, Sep 21 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Christian Cudney II home
Fri, Sep 21 12:30 pm – 1:00 pm Becky Waters Gainesboro
Fri, Sep 21 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Lindsay Holloway Baxter
Fri, Sep 21 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm Dana London Smithville
Fri, Sep 21 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Tiffany Tills home
Fri, Sep 21 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm Lorelle Duelley Jamestown
Fri, Sep 21 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Kaki Sutton Home
Fri, Sep 21 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm Gary Johnson Smithville
Fri, Sep 21 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Staci Dunavant Gainesboro Tn
Fri, Sep 21 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm Janet L. Crisp Jamestown
Fri, Sep 21 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Darlene M home
Fri, Sep 21 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Amber Pachmayer home
Fri, Sep 21 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Jeffery Young Jamestown
Fri, Sep 21 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm Ben Foust McMinnville
Fri, Sep 21 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Dinah R home
Fri, Sep 21 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm Liliana Jasper home
Fri, Sep 21 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm TAMARA STEPHENS
Fri, Sep 21 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm Lacy Mauntez home
Fri, Sep 21 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm Jessica Elkins home
Fri, Sep 21 9:30 pm – 10:00 pm Tiffany Norris home
Fri, Sep 21 10:00 pm – 10:30 pm Ashley Ogletree home
Fri, Sep 21 10:30 pm – 11:00 pm Libby Alley home
Fri, Sep 21 11:00 pm – 11:30 pm Beverly Stockton Livingston
Fri, Sep 21 11:30 pm – 12:00 am Dave Bliss Home
Sat, Sep 22 12:00 am – 12:30 am Billy Martin home
Sat, Sep 22 12:30 am – 1:00 am Marie Martin home
Sat, Sep 22 1:00 am – 1:30 am Lawrence Drewer home
Sat, Sep 22 1:30 am – 2:00 am Emery Smith Crossville
Sat, Sep 22 2:00 am – 2:30 am Jessica Ferrell Home
Sat, Sep 22 2:30 am – 3:00 am Dan & Karen Kennedy home
Sat, Sep 22 3:00 am – 3:30 am Eileen Brewer home
Sat, Sep 22 3:30 am – 4:00 am Johnny Hood Home
Sat, Sep 22 4:00 am – 4:30 am Daniel Jaspz Jamestown
Sat, Sep 22 4:30 am – 5:00 am Christi Young home
Sat, Sep 22 5:00 am – 5:30 am Gretchen Thornton home
Sat, Sep 22 5:30 am – 6:00 am Melody Montgomery home
Sat, Sep 22 6:00 am – 6:30 am Melissa Robertson home
Sat, Sep 22 6:30 am – 7:00 am Jeff Hughey Jamestown, TN
Sat, Sep 22 7:00 am – 7:30 am Megan Malonin home
Sat, Sep 22 7:30 am – 8:00 am Keli Smith Crossville
Sat, Sep 22 8:00 am – 8:30 am Nick Clark Crossville
Sat, Sep 22 8:30 am – 9:00 am Steven Elkins Crossville
Sat, Sep 22 9:00 am – 9:30 am Steven Elkins Crossville
Sat, Sep 22 9:30 am – 10:00 am Cyndi Clark Crossville
Sat, Sep 22 10:00 am – 10:30 am Shannen Pachmayer home
Sat, Sep 22 10:30 am – 11:00 am Christian Underhill Smithville
Sat, Sep 22 11:00 am – 11:30 am Christian Cudney II home
Sat, Sep 22 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Daniel & Malana Phillips home
Sat, Sep 22 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Sonya Edge home
Sat, Sep 22 12:30 pm – 1:00 pm Charity Southerland Jamestown
Sat, Sep 22 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm Loretta home
Sat, Sep 22 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm Darlene Flores home
Sat, Sep 22 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Joy Marky home
Sat, Sep 22 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm Brenda Hays Crossville
Sat, Sep 22 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm Diane Pendergraph home
Sat, Sep 22 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm Dana London Smithville
Sat, Sep 22 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Darlene West Home
Sat, Sep 22 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm Brandon Watts Home
Sat, Sep 22 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Jason Higgins Livingston
Sat, Sep 22 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Sam Scavo Home
Sat, Sep 22 6:00 pm – 6:30 pm Alexis Atnip Home
Sat, Sep 22 6:30 pm – 7:00 pm Craig Scower Home
Sat, Sep 22 7:00 pm – 7:30 pm Dinah R home
Sat, Sep 22 7:30 pm – 8:00 pm Phil Home
Sat, Sep 22 8:00 pm – 8:30 pm Liliana Jasper home
Sat, Sep 22 8:30 pm – 9:00 pm Laci A home
Sat, Sep 22 9:00 pm – 9:30 pm Emery Smith Crossville
Sat, Sep 22 9:30 pm – 10:00 pm Randall Stockton home
Sat, Sep 22 10:00 pm – 10:30 pm Don Hunter home
Sat, Sep 22 10:30 pm – 11:00 pm Holly Neal Celina TN
Sat, Sep 22 11:00 pm – 11:30 pm Beth Gill home
Sat, Sep 22 11:30 pm – 12:00 am Tiffany Terry home
Sun, Sep 23 12:00 am – 12:30 am Tim Huffines Gainsboro
Sun, Sep 23 12:30 am – 1:00 am Darlene Flores home
Sun, Sep 23 1:00 am – 1:30 am Jesse Tucker Home
Sun, Sep 23 1:30 am – 2:00 am Emery Smith Crossville
Sun, Sep 23 2:00 am – 2:30 am Matthew Lockhart Home
Sun, Sep 23 2:30 am – 3:00 am Jessica Ferrell Home
Sun, Sep 23 3:00 am – 3:30 am Nathaniel Adkins Livingston
Sun, Sep 23 3:30 am – 4:00 am Brad Ledbetter Home
Sun, Sep 23 4:00 am – 4:30 am Jerry Tollett Home
Sun, Sep 23 4:30 am – 5:00 am Christi Young home
Sun, Sep 23 5:00 am – 5:30 am Lynn Marky home
Sun, Sep 23 5:30 am – 6:00 am [Available]
Sun, Sep 23 6:00 am – 6:30 am Melody Montgomery home
Sun, Sep 23 6:30 am – 7:00 am Rondi Bond home
Sun, Sep 23 7:00 am – 7:30 am John & Cindi Hunt Livingston
Sun, Sep 23 7:30 am – 8:00 am Jill Emerson home
Sun, Sep 23 8:00 am – 8:30 am Dinah R home
Sun, Sep 23 8:30 am – 9:00 am John & Cindi Hunt home
Sun, Sep 23 9:00 am – 9:30 am Joe West Home
Sun, Sep 23 9:30 am – 10:00 am Becky Waters Gainesboro
Sun, Sep 23 10:00 am – 10:30 am TAMARA STEPHENS JAMESTOWN
Sun, Sep 23 10:30 am – 11:00 am June Puckett Home
Sun, Sep 23 11:00 am – 11:30 am Kaki Sutton Home
Sun, Sep 23 11:30 am – 12:00 pm Daniel & Malana Phillips home
Sun, Sep 23 12:00 pm – 12:30 pm Barbara Wilts home
Sun, Sep 23 12:30 pm – 1:00 pm Dave Bliss home
Sun, Sep 23 1:00 pm – 1:30 pm David Holt McMinnville
Sun, Sep 23 1:30 pm – 2:00 pm Julie Holt McMinnville
Sun, Sep 23 2:00 pm – 2:30 pm Neva Boyd McMinnville
Sun, Sep 23 2:30 pm – 3:00 pm Staci Dunavant Gainesboro TN
Sun, Sep 23 3:00 pm – 3:30 pm David Hill Smithville
Sun, Sep 23 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm Staci Dunavant Gainesboro tn
Sun, Sep 23 4:00 pm – 4:30 pm Larry Stockton Home
Sun, Sep 23 4:30 pm – 5:00 pm Kurtis Daugherty Home
Sun, Sep 23 5:00 pm – 5:30 pm Clifford Thornton Home
Sun, Sep 23 5:30 pm – 6:00 pm Brad Ledbetter Home